Champions
Season 1st Division Champions 2nd Division Champions 3rd Division Champions 4th Division Champions 5th Division Champions 6th Division Champions
1949/50 Abingdon British Legion          
1950/51 Abingdon British Legion Abingdon Methodist YC        
1951/52 Didcot Labour Abingdon British Legion B        
1952/53 Abingdon British Legion A AERE A        
1953/54 Didcot Labour A Didcot Labour B        
1954/55 Staff A BARN C        
1955/56 Barn A HRS        
1956/57 Barn A BARN C        
1957/58 AERE A RAF Benson B        
1958/59 AERE A RAF Benson B        
1959/60 AERE A HRS B        
1960/61 AERE A ESSO House A        
1961/62 Co-Op Sports          
1962/63 Co-Op Sports          
1963/64 Co-Op Sports HRS B        
1964/65 Barn A ESSO House B        
1965/66 AERE A Rush Common House        
1966/67 Barn A Culham College B Fairmile Hospital      
1967/68 Barn A Abbey House MG & Riley A Job's Dairy      
1968/69 Barn C Aston Tirrold A AERE D Marlborough C      
1969/70 Culham College Fairmile A Didcot Youth A Barn F    
1970/71 Barn A Barn D AERE E AERE G    
1971/72 MG AERE F BRSA G HRS    
1972/73 MG A BRSA E Culham Laboratory B MG B Letcombe C  
1973/74 BRSA A BRSA G Letcombe A Abingdon BRSA L  
1974/75 BRSA A Culham Laboratory A Civil Service A KAS BRSA I  
1975/76 BRSA A MG C KAS A ESSO C Letcombe F  
1976/77 MG A Howbery A Howbery B Rutherford B BRSA K  
1977/78 MG A BRSA D BRSA F BRSA H BNF B MG C
1978/79 MG A AERE E BRSA G Wantage Youth Rutherford D KAS B
1979/80 BRSA A Rutherford A Abingdon A Culham B DPS F DPS G
1980/81 MG A DPS B KAS A Civlet D DYC A BNF C
1981/82 BRSA A BRSA D RAL D BNF A DYC B BNF C
1982/83 BRSA A KAS A AERE C ESSO C Abingdon DYC C
1983/84 Didcons A ESSO A BNF A Wantage Youth A DYC B RAL G
1984/85 Didcons A DPS B KAS A KAS B BNF/Metal Box C BNF/Metal Box E
1985/86 Didcons A RAL C Howbery B Metal Box A Fairmile Grove A
1986/87 BRSA A RAL D Didcot Centre A BNF A Drayton A  
1987/88 BRSA A DPS B KAS DPS D Didcot Centre C  
1988/89 BRSA B RAL A ESSO C Drayton A Didcot Centre C  
1989/90 ESSO A BRSA E Drayton A Wallingford    
1990/91 ESSO A Manulife A CMB B DYC B    
1991/92 BRSA A Howbery A Manulife B Sutton A    
1992/93 BRSA A RAL B Howbery B Appleford    
1993/94 BRSA A AERE B Manulife B DYC    
1994/95 AERE A Abingdon A Abingdon C Howbery C    
1995/96 CMB A NPD D NPD D Wallingford    
1996/97 Crown A ESSO B ESSO D Drayton D    
1997/98 Sutton A Crown B Wallingford Sutton G    
1998/99 Sutton A Sutton B Letcombe C Sutton F    
1999/2000 Sutton A Sutton C Sutton F Drayton F    
2000/01 Sutton C NPD B Drayton E Abingdon E    
2001/02 Sutton A RAL B BRSA B Wallingford    
2002/03 Sutton B Drayton B Abingdon E Drayton F    
2003/04 Sutton A Abingdon C Moreton A Moreton C    
2004/05 Abingdon A DPS D Sutton D RAL D    
2005/06 BR OxFire BR Didcot G Moreton B Moreton D    
2006/07 BR Didcot A RAL B Drayton C Letcombe D Moreton H  
2007/08 BR Crown RAL C Letcombe B Wallingford RAL F  
2008/09 BR Crown Drayton C Howbery B Abingdon I RAL F  
2009/10 Drayton A BR Didcot D Abingdon E Wallingford Upton B  
2010/11 Marlborough B Drayton B Sutton B Wallingford Grove  
2011/12 Marlborough B Marlborough C Wallingford Drayton D Drayton G  
2012/13            
2013/14            
2014/15 Marlborough C Upton A Sutton C Marlborough G Grove B