Stats 2018/19

Final Tables 2009/10

Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5

Division 4

H \ A
 8 - 28 - 26 - 49 - 16 - 46 - 47 - 36 - 44 - 6
4 - 6 4 - 65 - 51 - 910 - 03 - 77 - 32 - 82 - 8
4 - 62 - 8 9 - 10 - 107 - 33 - 75 - 55 - 52 - 8
4 - 65 - 54 - 6 2 - 84 - 60 - 107 - 34 - 63 - 7
9 - 18 - 29 - 110 - 0 8 - 28 - 28 - 29 - 14 - 6
5 - 54 - 63 - 79 - 15 - 5 5 - 48 - 26 - 44 - 6
5 - 58 - 24 - 68 - 25 - 56 - 4 8 - 29 - 11 - 9
1 - 95 - 52 - 89 - 12 - 85 - 53 - 7 3 - 70 - 10
5 - 56 - 43 - 76 - 44 - 66 - 46 - 45 - 5 2 - 8
7 - 38 - 27 - 310 - 08 - 29 - 19 - 110 - 06 - 4 

  Team Pd W D L F A Pts
1 Wallingford 18 18 0 0 142 38 86
2 Letcombe C 18 13 2 3 127 53 76
3 Abingdon G 18 12 3 3 106 74 66
4 Moreton D 18 9 2 7 100 79 59
5 Sutton D 18 7 3 8 83 97 51
6 Drayton F 18 8 2 8 83 97 50
7 Letcombe D 18 5 3 10 78 101 46
8 Abingdon H 18 4 3 11 74 106 43
9 RAL F 18 1 4 13 55 125 33
10 Grove 18 1 2 15 51 129 29

Name Team Pd W %age
David Quinn Wallingford 48 47 98
Lucian Danaila Sutton D 54 43 80
Tony Prior Letcombe C 42 37 88
Dan Cruse Abingdon G 48 32 67
Tony Quinn Wallingford 39 31 79
Aubrey Hughes Abingdon G 36 30 83
Paul Rushton Moreton D 39 30 77
Andy Benning Moreton D 51 30 59
Allan Lovelock Drayton F 45 28 62
Phil Richards Letcombe C 36 27 75
Jill Vale Letcombe C 39 25 64
Mike Emanuel Abingdon H 42 25 60
Andrej Olah Wallingford 27 24 89
Matt Wicks Drayton F 45 22 49
Duncan Vale Letcombe C 39 21 54
Ryota Goto Abingdon G 33 20 61
Steve Burge Letcombe D 39 19 49
John Croft Letcombe D 39 19 49
Derek Nichols Drayton F 42 19 45
Bob Price Moreton D 24 17 71
Peter Holland Wallingford 18 16 89
Robert Saunders Abingdon H 27 16 59
David Sibbert Letcombe D 39 16 41
Matt Chambers RAL F 42 15 36
Roger Diamand Letcombe D 24 14 58
Kevin Woodhouse RAL F 45 14 31
Victor Grama Sutton D 48 14 29
Lawrence Jones RAL F 39 12 31
Phil Neatherway Abingdon G 39 12 31
Oliver Base Grove 24 11 46
Kevin Hessey Sutton D 30 11 37
Joe Wardle Moreton D 24 10 42
Derrick Cain Grove 45 10 22
Mike Walker Grove 27 9 33
Tony Brown Grove 36 9 25
Dennis Logsdail RAL F 18 8 44
Clive Morris Abingdon H 36 8 22
Aaron Fillis Sutton D 15 7 47
Stewart Jones Drayton F 30 7 23
David Hooper Wallingford 6 5 83
Laurie Neatherway Abingdon H 12 5 42
Matt Lolli Abingdon H 15 5 33
Paul Harwood Grove 30 4 13
Kieran Bowen Wallingford 3 2 67
Owen Wells Wallingford 9 1 11
Steven Campbell Moreton D 3 0 0
Richard Redding Moreton D 6 0 0
Tom Freshwater Wallingford 9 0 0
Przemyslaw Gasiorek RAL F 9 0 0
Roger Haycock Moreton D 0 0 0
Andrew Pang Abingdon H 0 0 0
Agnes Thambynayagam Abingdon H 0 0 0