Stats 2018/19

Clicking on a team name will show detailed statistics for that team. Clicking on a highlighted player name will show a detailed playing history for that player.

Print friendly version

Hide result grid

Division 3

H \ A
  - 4 - 6 - - 2 - 8 - 6 - 45 - 5 -
5 - 5 5 - 5 - - 7 - 3 - 8 - 21 - 9 -
- -  6 - 43 - 78 - 2 - - - 7 - 3
6 - 46 - 4 -  3 - 7 - 2 - 8 - - 7 - 3
- 9 - 19 - 16 - 4 10 - 04 - 6 - - -
- - - 8 - 2 -  0 - 10 - - 4 - 6
6 - 48 - 27 - 3 - - -  8 - 25 - 5 -
- 5 - 53 - 73 - 73 - 77 - 3 -   - -
7 - 3 - 7 - 37 - 35 - 59 - 1 - 6 - 4  -
2 - 88 - 2 - - 4 - 6 - 2 - 88 - 24 - 6 

  Team Pd W D L F A Pts
1 Letcombe B 10 8 1 1 70 30 41
2 Moreton Mercurial 9 8 1 0 66 24 41
3 Sutton All Saints 10 7 3 0 66 34 39
4 Drayton Dingos 10 5 1 4 49 51 31
5 Grove City 10 4 0 6 44 56 26
6 Wallingford B 9 3 0 6 40 50 24
7 Abingdon Racketlon 9 2 2 5 41 49 24
8 Drayton Diamonds 10 2 3 5 40 60 24
9 RAL Dragons 10 1 1 8 35 65 20
10 Marlborough Kestrels 9 2 0 7 29 61 18

Name Team Pd W %age
Paul Ludlam Grove City 27 25 93
Duncan Vale Letcombe B 24 22 92
Jack Swindells Moreton Mercurial 27 22 81
Stephanie Haddrell Letcombe B 24 21 88
Francis Soltane Drayton Dingos 30 20 67
Clive Goodwin Wallingford B 24 19 79
Daniel White Moreton Mercurial 24 19 79
Gavin Bosse Sutton All Saints 21 18 86
Tim Elford Sutton All Saints 21 18 86
Kamel El Omari RAL Dragons 24 16 67
Jack Morgan-Smith Sutton All Saints 21 14 67
Lishuang Cao Drayton Diamonds 21 13 62
Bob Humphreys Marlborough Kestrels 27 13 48
Peter Browning Abingdon Racketlon 18 12 67
Trevor Brown Letcombe B 21 12 57
Jonathan Cattell Drayton Dingos 21 11 52
Will Taylor Abingdon Racketlon 15 10 67
Diddn Ruhomutally Sutton All Saints 21 10 48
Xavier Queralt RAL Dragons 24 10 42
Ian Royle Moreton Mercurial 12 9 75
Nicole Hunt Drayton Diamonds 18 9 50
Hamid Mohseni Wallingford B 27 9 33
Simon Taylor Abingdon Racketlon 12 8 67
Rovindu Hettiarachchi Moreton Mercurial 18 8 44
Steve Cobrin Marlborough Kestrels 24 8 33
Tim Pett RAL Dragons 18 6 33
Dennis Hickman Marlborough Kestrels 21 6 29
Tina Hamilton Grove City 24 6 25
Marc Addison Drayton Diamonds 12 5 42
Robert Mihalache Drayton Dingos 12 5 42
Chris Blencowe Drayton Dingos 15 5 33
Peter Frobisher Abingdon Racketlon 6 4 67
Eric Thomas Grove City 9 4 44
Aaron Harris Wallingford B 15 4 27
Dave Stepney Abingdon Racketlon 27 4 15
Douglas Holden Wallingford B 6 3 50
Alec Winton Drayton Diamonds 15 3 20
Michael Russell Drayton Diamonds 18 3 17
Tom Saunders Letcombe B 18 3 17
Colin Guilford Wallingford B 9 2 22
Jack Buckley Grove City 12 2 17
Lucy Johnson Marlborough Kestrels 6 1 17
William Starling Grove City 9 1 11
Roy Stocker Drayton Dingos 9 1 11
Peter Sinclair Marlborough Kestrels 3 0 0
Graham Holliday Grove City 9 0 0
Claire Vaisey RAL Dragons 18 0 0
Chris Hasker Wallingford B 0 0 0
Roy Rayner Letcombe B 0 0 0