Stats 2018/19

Clicking on a team name will show detailed statistics for that team. Clicking on a highlighted player name will show a detailed playing history for that player.

Print friendly version

Show result grid

Division 3

  Team Pd W D L F A Pts
1 Moreton Mercurial 13 12 1 0 97 33 59
2 Sutton All Saints 14 11 3 0 93 47 56
3 Letcombe B 14 9 1 4 89 51 52
4 Drayton Dingos 15 8 1 6 70 80 45
5 Wallingford B 15 4 3 8 67 83 40
6 Grove City 14 5 1 8 64 76 37
7 Drayton Diamonds 15 3 3 9 56 94 34
8 Abingdon Racketlon 12 3 3 6 56 64 33
9 Marlborough Kestrels 13 4 1 8 52 78 32
10 RAL Dragons 13 1 1 11 46 84 26

Name Team Pd W %age
Paul Ludlam Grove City 39 37 95
Clive Goodwin Wallingford B 42 35 83
Jack Swindells Moreton Mercurial 39 32 82
Daniel White Moreton Mercurial 36 30 83
Duncan Vale Letcombe B 33 27 82
Stephanie Haddrell Letcombe B 30 26 87
Gavin Bosse Sutton All Saints 33 26 79
Francis Soltane Drayton Dingos 39 26 67
Tim Elford Sutton All Saints 27 23 85
Kamel El Omari RAL Dragons 33 22 67
Jack Morgan-Smith Sutton All Saints 33 22 67
Bob Humphreys Marlborough Kestrels 36 20 56
Trevor Brown Letcombe B 30 18 60
Lishuang Cao Drayton Diamonds 27 16 59
Peter Browning Abingdon Racketlon 21 15 71
Ian Royle Moreton Mercurial 24 15 63
Jonathan Cattell Drayton Dingos 27 15 56
Simon Taylor Abingdon Racketlon 21 14 67
Will Taylor Abingdon Racketlon 21 14 67
Nicole Hunt Drayton Diamonds 27 14 52
Steve Cobrin Marlborough Kestrels 36 14 39
Diddn Ruhomutally Sutton All Saints 27 13 48
Robert Mihalache Drayton Dingos 24 12 50
Xavier Queralt RAL Dragons 27 11 41
Hamid Mohseni Wallingford B 39 11 28
Marc Addison Drayton Diamonds 21 9 43
Tim Pett RAL Dragons 27 9 33
Tina Hamilton Grove City 36 9 25
Rovindu Hettiarachchi Moreton Mercurial 18 8 44
Chris Blencowe Drayton Dingos 27 8 30
Lucy Johnson Marlborough Kestrels 15 7 47
Dennis Hickman Marlborough Kestrels 27 7 26
Aaron Harris Wallingford B 27 6 22
Michael Russell Drayton Diamonds 27 6 22
Peter Frobisher Abingdon Racketlon 6 4 67
Eric Thomas Grove City 9 4 44
Colin Guilford Wallingford B 12 4 33
Dave Stepney Abingdon Racketlon 33 4 12
Chris Hasker Wallingford B 6 3 50
Douglas Holden Wallingford B 6 3 50
Jack Buckley Grove City 15 3 20
Alec Winton Drayton Diamonds 21 3 14
Tom Saunders Letcombe B 27 3 11
Roy Stocker Drayton Dingos 15 2 13
Roy Rayner Letcombe B 3 1 33
William Starling Grove City 12 1 8
Graham Holliday Grove City 15 1 7
Peter Sinclair Marlborough Kestrels 3 0 0
Claire Vaisey RAL Dragons 21 0 0