Stats 2016/17

Doubles Percentages - 2010/11

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 ::  Div 5 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Grove51888%100%94%
Marlborough B11889%89%89%
Drayton A11889%89%89%
Upton A31867%89%78%
Sutton B31867%89%78%
Abingdon G41878%78%78%
Wallingford41878%67%72%
Drayton B21878%67%72%
Abingdon E31889%56%72%
Abingdon C21867%67%67%
Letcombe C41889%44%67%
Howbery B21867%67%67%
Moreton E51870%63%67%
RAL G51867%67%67%
RAL A11844%89%67%
Sutton C31878%44%61%
Moreton C31867%56%61%
Marlborough A11844%78%61%
Abingdon D21856%67%61%
Drayton G51867%44%56%
Moreton A11844%67%56%
Sutton A21844%67%56%
Sutton D41856%56%56%
Moreton D41833%67%50%
Howbery A21856%44%50%
Abingdon A11844%56%50%
Drayton C21833%67%50%
Drayton F41856%44%50%
RAL E41856%33%44%
Drayton E31833%56%44%
Marlborough E31856%33%44%
Abingdon F41822%56%39%
Letcombe A11844%33%39%
Letcombe D41822%44%33%
RAL B11833%33%33%
RAL D31822%33%28%
Drayton H51838%20%28%
Drayton D21822%33%28%
Abingdon H51830%13%22%
Moreton B21822%22%22%
Letcombe B31833%11%22%
Abingdon B21822%11%17%
Marlborough C11822%11%17%
Marlborough D31822%0%11%
Upton B41811%11%11%
Moreton F51811%0%6%
RAL C1180%0%0%