Stats 2016/17

Doubles Percentages - 2008/09

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 ::  Div 5 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Howbery B32090%100%95%
Abingdon F42282%91%86%
Drayton A12080%80%80%
Letcombe C42273%73%73%
RAL F52167%75%71%
Abingdon J52170%73%71%
Drayton D32060%80%70%
BR Didcot A12070%70%70%
Abingdon C22060%80%70%
Abingdon B22070%70%70%
Drayton C22060%70%65%
Drayton G32070%60%65%
BR Crown12080%50%65%
Sutton A22060%70%65%
Upton B52058%75%65%
RAL A12060%60%60%
Abingdon E32070%50%60%
Drayton B12090%30%60%
Abingdon H42264%55%59%
BR Didcot G51960%56%58%
Howbery A22050%60%55%
RAL C22060%50%55%
Moreton E42273%36%55%
Moreton D42236%64%50%
Abingdon A12070%30%50%
BR Didcot D32040%60%50%
BR Didcot B12060%40%50%
Abingdon I42255%45%50%
RAL D32050%50%50%
Letcombe D42255%45%50%
BR Didcot E32060%40%50%
RAL B12060%40%50%
Grove42245%36%41%
Abingdon G42264%18%41%
Drayton E42236%45%41%
Sutton B22050%30%40%
Abingdon D32030%50%40%
Letcombe B22050%30%40%
Abingdon K52136%40%38%
Sutton C22030%40%35%
Wallingford A32050%20%35%
Drayton F52150%18%33%
Sutton D42227%36%32%
Upton A22020%40%30%
Moreton F52140%18%29%
Letcombe A12030%20%25%
Moreton B22020%30%25%
Moreton A12030%20%25%
Wallingford B52030%10%20%
BR Didcot F4229%27%18%
Moreton C32010%20%15%
BR Didcot C12010%10%10%
RAL E32020%0%10%