Stats 2017/18

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
RAL A115100%86%93%
Sandford A41586%88%87%
Wallingford A31571%88%80%
Letcombe B31483%75%79%
Grove B412100%57%75%
Sutton B21563%86%73%
Marlborough B11583%67%73%
Wallingford B31483%63%71%
Marlborough C11463%83%71%
Drayton B21688%50%69%
RAL C21486%43%64%
Marlborough A11167%60%64%
Drayton A11450%75%64%
Marlborough D21383%43%62%
Marlborough F41571%50%60%
Grove A31763%56%59%
Sutton A21250%67%58%
Drayton G41371%33%54%
Drayton F31550%57%53%
Abingdon B31550%43%47%
Moreton A11443%43%43%
Letcombe C41543%38%40%
Moreton E41450%25%36%
Moreton D41425%50%36%
Drayton D21438%33%36%
Marlborough E31513%57%33%
Moreton C21343%17%31%
Drayton E31438%17%29%
Letcombe A11433%25%29%
Abingdon C31425%33%29%
Moreton B11514%38%27%
Sandford B41613%38%25%
Drayton C21514%25%20%
RAL D31514%25%20%
RAL B11214%20%17%
Abingdon D41413%17%14%
Abingdon A1120%20%8%
Sutton C2150%11%7%