Stats 2016/17

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 ::  Div 5 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
RAL A118100%89%94%
Letcombe B31789%88%88%
Hanney A31889%67%78%
Hanney B51267%83%75%
Marlborough A11678%71%75%
Sandford A51283%67%75%
Abingdon A21557%88%73%
Marlborough G41575%71%73%
Grove A31878%67%72%
Letcombe C41480%67%71%
Marlborough B11878%56%67%
Drayton G41563%71%67%
Marlborough C11775%56%65%
Marlborough E31844%78%61%
Marlborough F41550%71%60%
Drayton C21563%57%60%
Moreton B21557%63%60%
Letcombe A11775%44%59%
Grove B51280%43%58%
Sutton B21638%75%56%
RAL C21650%63%56%
Drayton B21650%63%56%
Moreton A11767%38%53%
Drayton D31657%44%50%
Wallingford B31867%33%50%
Sutton A21538%57%47%
Moreton E51350%43%46%
Drayton A11833%44%39%
Wallingford A21638%38%38%
RAL B11725%44%35%
Sandford B51343%17%31%
Sutton C31722%38%29%
Drayton F41438%17%29%
RAL D31811%44%28%
Drayton E41525%29%27%
Abingdon B31811%33%22%
Abingdon C31822%22%22%
Moreton D41417%25%21%
Abingdon D51229%0%17%
Upton11722%0%12%
Moreton C2160%13%6%
Marlborough D1170%0%0%