Stats 2018/19

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Sandford Bees49100%100%100%
Marlborough Hawks17100%100%100%
Letcombe B3875%100%88%
Moreton Mercurial38100%67%88%
RAL Crusaders28100%75%88%
Moreton A1880%100%88%
Sutton Lynxes27100%67%86%
Sandford Missfits4733%100%71%
Grove City3975%60%67%
Moreton Mavericks2967%67%67%
RAL Atomics1633%100%67%
Marlborough Falcons2967%67%67%
SOFEA480%63%63%
RAL Avengers1850%75%63%
Wallingford A2833%80%63%
Sutton All Saints3960%50%56%
Marlborough Merlins4860%33%50%
Marlborough Eagles180%80%50%
Drayton Dingos3867%40%50%
Drayton Diamonds3980%0%44%
Drayton Dazzlers2767%25%43%
Drayton Dashers4733%50%43%
Abingdon C4733%50%43%
Letcombe C4720%100%43%
Abingdon B2850%25%38%
Abingdon Racketlon3850%25%38%
Wallingford B3833%50%38%
Moreton D4850%25%38%
Letcombe Legends180%50%25%
Sandford Improbaballs2925%20%22%
RAL Dragons3925%20%22%
Drayton Dynamos4625%0%17%
Moreton E4725%0%14%
Abingdon A270%25%14%
Marlborough Kestrels380%17%13%
Grove United280%20%13%
Drayton Devils160%0%0%
Upton Ultraviolets160%0%0%
Drayton Dragons150%0%0%