Stats 2016/17

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 ::  Div 5 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
RAL A118100%89%94%
Letcombe B31789%88%88%
Hanney A31889%67%78%
Abingdon A21663%88%75%
Grove A31878%67%72%
Drayton G41867%78%72%
Marlborough A11878%67%72%
Sandford A51571%63%67%
Grove B51586%50%67%
Marlborough B11878%56%67%
Letcombe C41863%70%67%
Hanney B51457%71%64%
Marlborough E31844%78%61%
Letcombe A11878%44%61%
Marlborough G41867%56%61%
Marlborough C11867%56%61%
Moreton B21557%63%60%
Moreton A11867%44%56%
RAL C21650%63%56%
Drayton B21650%63%56%
Drayton C21663%50%56%
Sutton B21638%75%56%
Drayton D31763%44%53%
Moreton E51457%43%50%
Marlborough F41844%56%50%
Wallingford B31867%33%50%
Sutton A21538%57%47%
Drayton F41750%29%41%
Sandford B51550%29%40%
Drayton A11833%44%39%
Wallingford A21638%38%38%
RAL B11822%44%33%
Moreton D41714%40%29%
RAL D31811%44%28%
Sutton C31822%33%28%
Drayton E41820%38%28%
Abingdon C31822%22%22%
Abingdon B31811%33%22%
Upton11822%11%17%
Abingdon D51525%0%13%
Moreton C2160%13%6%
Marlborough D1180%0%0%