Stats 2017/18

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
RAL A110100%80%90%
Sutton B21080%100%90%
Sandford A41086%100%90%
Hanney49100%75%89%
Wallingford B39100%75%89%
Letcombe B37100%75%86%
Marlborough B1975%80%78%
Upton2960%100%78%
Wallingford A31060%80%70%
Marlborough D2975%60%67%
Grove B49100%50%67%
Marlborough C1940%100%67%
Grove A3975%60%67%
Drayton B21180%50%64%
RAL C2880%33%63%
Marlborough A1875%50%63%
Moreton A1850%100%63%
Drayton G41083%25%60%
Abingdon B31060%60%60%
Sutton A2733%75%57%
Marlborough F41180%33%55%
Drayton A11140%67%55%
Moreton D41140%50%45%
Moreton E41160%33%45%
Letcombe C4960%25%44%
Abingdon C3925%40%33%
Moreton C2940%25%33%
Marlborough E390%60%33%
Letcombe A1950%20%33%
Drayton F31020%40%30%
Drayton D21040%20%30%
RAL D3917%33%22%
Moreton B1100%33%20%
Drayton C21217%17%17%
RAL B1733%0%14%
Drayton E3825%0%13%
Abingdon A190%25%11%
Sutton C290%20%11%
Sandford B4110%17%9%
Abingdon D490%0%0%