Stats 2018/19

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Sandford Bees41889%100%94%
Moreton Mercurial317100%88%94%
Marlborough Hawks11688%88%88%
Moreton A11688%75%81%
Letcombe B31571%88%80%
Sandford Missfits41867%89%78%
RAL Crusaders21878%78%78%
Moreton Mavericks21878%78%78%
Wallingford A21767%88%76%
RAL Avengers11563%86%73%
Marlborough Falcons21856%78%67%
Grove City31778%50%65%
Sutton Lynxes21775%56%65%
Sutton All Saints31867%56%61%
Drayton Dashers41867%44%56%
RAL Atomics11550%57%53%
SOFEA41833%67%50%
Marlborough Merlins41763%33%47%
Abingdon B21844%44%44%
Letcombe C41833%56%44%
Drayton Dragons11650%38%44%
Drayton Dazzlers21856%33%44%
Marlborough Eagles11638%50%44%
Abingdon C41733%50%41%
Letcombe Legends11625%50%38%
Wallingford B31638%38%38%
Abingdon Racketlon31350%29%38%
Marlborough Kestrels31750%22%35%
Moreton D41833%33%33%
Drayton Diamonds31844%22%33%
Drayton Dingos31733%25%29%
Drayton Dynamos41822%33%28%
Sandford Improbaballs21833%22%28%
RAL Dragons31833%22%28%
Moreton E41625%25%25%
Abingdon A21822%11%17%
Drayton Devils11514%13%13%
Grove United2180%11%6%
Upton Ultraviolets1150%0%0%