Stats 2017/18

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
RAL A118100%89%94%
Upton21878%100%89%
Letcombe B31889%78%83%
Sandford A41878%89%83%
Grove B418100%67%83%
Wallingford A31878%89%83%
Wallingford B31878%67%72%
Marlborough A11878%56%67%
Marlborough B11867%67%67%
RAL C21889%44%67%
Sutton B21867%67%67%
Hanney41878%56%67%
Marlborough D21878%56%67%
Marlborough C11856%78%67%
Drayton A11856%67%61%
Drayton B21878%44%61%
Grove A31856%56%56%
Sutton A21844%67%56%
Marlborough F41856%44%50%
Moreton A11856%44%50%
Abingdon B31844%56%50%
Drayton G41867%33%50%
Letcombe C41844%44%44%
Drayton F31844%44%44%
Moreton E41844%33%39%
RAL B11822%44%33%
Abingdon C31822%44%33%
Drayton D21844%22%33%
Moreton D41822%44%33%
Moreton C21844%22%33%
Sandford B41811%44%28%
Marlborough E31811%44%28%
Drayton E31833%22%28%
Letcombe A11833%22%28%
Abingdon D41822%22%22%
Moreton B11811%33%22%
Drayton C21822%22%22%
RAL D31811%33%22%
Abingdon A1180%11%6%
Sutton C2180%11%6%