Stats 2019/20

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
RAL Crusaders23100%100%100%
Sutton Lynxes22100%100%100%
Letcombe B23100%100%100%
Moreton Mercurial23100%0%67%
Sandford A22100%0%50%
Grove United230%100%33%
Abingdon A230%50%33%
Drayton Corinthians2350%0%33%
Sandford Delinquents230%0%0%
Sutton All Saints230%0%0%