Stats 2018/19

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
RAL Crusaders21878%78%78%
Wallingford A21867%89%78%
Moreton Mavericks21878%78%78%
Marlborough Falcons21856%78%67%
Sutton Lynxes21867%56%61%
Abingdon B21844%44%44%
Drayton Dazzlers21856%33%44%
Sandford Improbaballs21833%22%28%
Abingdon A21822%11%17%
Grove United2180%11%6%