Stats 2019/20

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Moreton Marauders43100%100%100%
SOFEA B42100%100%100%
Drayton Fury440%100%75%
Marlborough Merlins420%50%50%
Letcombe C42100%0%50%
Drayton Giants430%100%33%
Moreton F4350%0%33%
Sandford D4350%0%33%
Abingdon C420%0%0%
SOFEA A420%0%0%