Stats 2018/19

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Sandford Bees41889%100%94%
Sandford Missfits41867%89%78%
Drayton Dashers41867%44%56%
SOFEA41833%67%50%
Marlborough Merlins41867%33%50%
Letcombe C41833%56%44%
Abingdon C41833%56%44%
Moreton D41833%33%33%
Drayton Dynamos41822%33%28%
Moreton E41822%22%22%