Stats 2018/19

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Marlborough Hawks11688%88%88%
Moreton A11688%75%81%
RAL Avengers11663%88%75%
RAL Atomics11650%63%56%
Marlborough Eagles11638%50%44%
Drayton Dragons11650%38%44%
Letcombe Legends11625%50%38%
Drayton Devils11613%13%13%
Upton Ultraviolets1160%0%0%