Stats 2018/19

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Moreton Mercurial318100%89%94%
Letcombe B31767%88%76%
Sutton All Saints31867%56%61%
Grove City31878%44%61%
Wallingford B31844%44%44%
Marlborough Kestrels31856%22%39%
Drayton Diamonds31844%22%33%
Abingdon Racketlon31738%22%29%
RAL Dragons31833%22%28%
Drayton Dingos31833%22%28%