Stats 2016/17

Doubles Percentages - 2015/16

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 ::  Div 5 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Marlborough C118100%89%94%
Moreton C31867%100%83%
RAL A11889%78%83%
Wallingford B41486%71%79%
Marlborough B11889%67%78%
Sutton B21663%75%69%
Abingdon A21675%63%69%
Marlborough E21675%63%69%
Drayton F51563%71%67%
Wallingford A31867%67%67%
Marlborough A11867%67%67%
Abingdon C41457%71%64%
Grove B51557%63%60%
Drayton G51550%71%60%
Drayton D31856%56%56%
Letcombe B31844%67%56%
Letcombe A11856%56%56%
Moreton E51571%38%53%
Marlborough G41457%43%50%
Sutton C31844%56%50%
RAL C21638%63%50%
Letcombe C41457%43%50%
Sutton A21650%50%50%
Sandford51538%57%47%
Moreton B21663%25%44%
Marlborough F31833%56%44%
Marlborough D21650%38%44%
Drayton E41443%43%43%
Hanney A41471%14%43%
Abingdon B31833%44%39%
Moreton A11833%44%39%
Grove A31822%56%39%
Marlborough H41443%29%36%
Moreton D41457%14%36%
RAL B11822%44%33%
RAL E31833%33%33%
Drayton A11833%33%33%
RAL D31822%44%33%
Drayton B21638%25%31%
Drayton C21625%25%25%
Hanney B51514%13%13%
Upton A11822%0%11%
Upton B11811%0%6%