Go Back

Table generated: January 19, 2020, 10:25 pm

Division 3

  Team Pd W D L F A Pts
1 Wallingford Sidespin 11 10 0 1 83 27 49
2 Abingdon B 11 9 0 2 69 41 42
3 Marlborough Kestrels 10 8 0 2 68 32 42
4 Drayton Dingos 10 5 1 4 47 53 30
5 Abingdon Racketlon 11 4 0 7 44 66 27
6 Moreton D 10 3 2 5 47 53 27
7 Sandford Misfits 11 2 3 6 44 66 27
8 Grove City 9 3 3 3 45 45 26
9 Drayton Eagles 12 3 0 9 42 78 25
10 RAL Dragons 11 1 1 9 41 69 23

Name Team Pd W %age
Devender Sharma Abingdon B 27 27 100
Patrick O'Regan Abingdon B 30 27 90
Clive Goodwin Wallingford Sidespin 27 25 93
Bob Humphreys Marlborough Kestrels 27 22 81
Colin Guilford Wallingford Sidespin 24 21 88
Lucy Johnson Marlborough Kestrels 24 17 71
Peter Browning Abingdon Racketlon 21 16 76
Lishuang Cao Drayton Dingos 21 15 71
Eric Thomas Grove City 24 15 63
Francis Soltane Drayton Dingos 18 14 78
Hamid Mohseni Wallingford Sidespin 21 14 67
Simon Taylor Abingdon Racketlon 21 14 67
Jon Copeland Wallingford Sidespin 24 14 58
Csaba Nemedi Moreton D 27 14 52
Tim Pett RAL Dragons 27 14 52
Kamel El Omari RAL Dragons 18 13 72
Steve Cobrin Marlborough Kestrels 24 13 54
William Stephenson Drayton Eagles 30 13 43
Will Taylor Moreton D 15 12 80
Andy Fairbairn Sandford Misfits 21 11 52
Tina Hamilton Grove City 24 11 46
Graham Stephenson Drayton Eagles 30 11 37
Xavier Queralt RAL Dragons 24 10 42
Paul Ludlam Grove City 9 9 100
Dimitri Permogorov Moreton D 15 9 60
Monika Graham Sandford Misfits 21 9 43
Christopher Blencowe Drayton Eagles 27 9 33
Richard Brown Drayton Dingos 27 9 33
Keith Jepson Marlborough Kestrels 12 8 67
Giok Ong Sandford Misfits 15 8 53
Andy Graham Sandford Misfits 21 6 29
Roger Templeman Moreton D 15 5 33
Roy Stocker Drayton Dingos 18 5 28
Dave Stepney Abingdon Racketlon 24 5 21
John Dennis Sandford Misfits 21 4 19
Marcin Jedrzejowski Wallingford Sidespin 3 3 100
Alan Plater Abingdon Racketlon 9 3 33
Alan Rolfe Abingdon B 12 3 25
Nicole Reidy Drayton Eagles 15 3 20
William Starling Grove City 9 2 22
Rovi Hettiarchchi Moreton D 12 2 17
Zaheer Ahmed Abingdon B 3 1 33
David Soanes Abingdon Racketlon 6 1 17
Selina Storm RAL Dragons 6 1 17
Graham Holliday Grove City 15 1 7
Claire Vaisey RAL Dragons 6 0 0
Jane Galsworthy Abingdon Racketlon 9 0 0
Dimitar Tasev RAL Dragons 18 0 0
Jonathan Cattell Drayton Dingos 0 0 0
Steve Wright Abingdon B 0 0 0